Forgot Your Password?

Click your name below.  Your login criteria will be emailed to the address in our database.
Note: If you do not receive your password within a few minutes of clicking your name below, please be sure to check your junk or spam folder.

Filter by Last Name:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

sort Teachers by clicking on column name below

Teacher Name School
Steven Cadagin Wheaton North High School
Katelin Caddell VICTOR J ANDREW HIGH SCHOOL (TINLEY PARK)
Kendra Cagle CRAB ORCHARD HIGH SCHOOL (MARION)
Kenneth Cain EGYPTIAN UNIT #5
Marcel Cairo Indian Valley Vocational Cente
Sara Jane Caise IROQUOIS WEST HIGH SCHOOL (GILMAN)
Larry Caldieraro STAUNTON HIGH SCHOOL (STAUNTON)
Robert Caldwell Unknown
Tina Caldwell Chicago Public Schools
Daniel Calenberg York Community High School
Pam  Calhoun CAHOKIA HIGH SCHOOL (CAHOKIA)
David Calkins SCHLARMAN HIGH SCHOOL (DANVILLE)
Rose Marie Callaghan CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (BURLINGTON)
Kathleen Callahan Streamwood High School
Joan Callan NEUQUA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (NAPERVILLE)
Jenna Callen Illinois State University
Ed Callico Collinsville High School
Karen Calligaris Grundy Area Vocational Center
Nina Calloway KELVYN PARK HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Rebecca Calomino BEECHER HIGH SCHOOL (BEECHER)
Aaron Calvert Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley High School
Chad Calvert Collinsville AVC
Holly Camerano JOLIET CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (JOLIET)
Janet Cameron LINCOLN COMM HIGH SCHOOL (LINCOLN)
Kathy Campanella DuQuoin High School
Lucy Campanis IL CTE (General Account)
Connie Campbell BELVIDERE NORTH HIGH SCH (BELVIDERE)
Kellie Campbell Olivet Nazarene University
Kelly Campbell PLEASANT HILL HIGH SCHOOL (PLEASANT HILL)
Maggie Campbell PROVISO EAST HIGH SCHOOL (MAYWOOD)
Robert Campbell FARMINGTON CENTRAL HIGH SCH (FARMINGTON)
Tami Campbell IL CTE (General Account)
Tricia Campbell LINCOLN COMM HIGH SCHOOL (LINCOLN)
Jim Campisi PLAINFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (PLAINFIELD)
karen campolattara JOLIET WEST HIGH SCHOOL (JOLIET)
Daniel Canace BELVIDERE NORTH HIGH SCH (BELVIDERE)
Fatima Candia J B CONANT HIGH SCHOOL (HOFFMAN ESTATES)
Brittany Canino Illinois State University
Sarah Canino Bradley University
Justin Cann Collinsville Area Vocational Center
DEBBIE  CANNA EFE 50
Freddy Cano FENTON HIGH SCHOOL (BENSENVILLE)
Ruifang Cao HEARTLAND REGION EFE/DUAL CREDIT (DECATUR)
Rosemary Caparelli Lake Zurich Comm. Unit
Denise Caparula KANKAKEE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (KANKAKEE)
Janice Capelle TRIAD HIGH SCHOOL (TROY)
Frank Capodanno Argo Community H. S.
Craig Cappel Bremen High School
Dana Caravello Lake County H.S. Tech Campus
Kathy Caraway EAST RICHLAND HIGH SCHOOL
Brian Cardarella IL CTE (General Account)
Brian  Carey S I U - System Office
Laura  Carey HINSDALE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL (DARIEN)
Peggy Carey Joliet West High School
Veronica Carey Riverside Brookfield High School
Lonnie Cargill MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE HIGH SCH (MONMOUTH)
Laureen Carl Antioch Comm. High Sch.
Dave Carlisle OSWEGO EAST HIGH SCHOOL (OSWEGO)
Bill Carlough Moline Sr High School
Allison Carlson
Carrie Carlson Thornwood High School
Cyndi Carlson Amboy High School
Diane Carlson IL CTE (General Account)
Donna Carlson College of Lake County
Harry Carlson Libertyville Comm. H. S.
Jeff Carlson IL CTE (General Account)
Karen Carlson Waukegan Comm. Unit Sch.
Linda Carlson OAK PARK & RIVER FOREST HIGH SCH
Meghan Carlson
Rose Carlson IL CTE (General Account)
Steve Carlson HEARTLAND TECHNICAL ACADEMY (DECATUR)
Vicky Carlson ALWOOD MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL (WOODHULL)
Marvin Carlton Indian Valley Vocational Cente
Jaqueline Carmody BARTLETT HIGH SCHOOL (BARTLETT)
Joyce Carnahan RED BUD HIGH SCHOOL (RED BUD)
Tara Carney Eldorado High School
Sandy Carpenter Winchester High School
Nick Carr MASCOUTAH HIGH SCHOOL (MASCOUTAH)
Elizabeth Carroll Jo Daviess - Carroll AVC
Ransom Carroll Pleasant Hill High School
Terry Carroll GALENA HIGH SCHOOL
Cathy Carruthers Lewis & Clark Community College
Arla Carson WALDO MIDDLE SCHOOL
David Carson ROCKFORD SCHOOL DISTRICT
Jane Carson K D WALDO MIDDLE SCHOOL (AURORA)
Michael Carson LaHarpe C.U.D.
Kevin Cartee E. Alton- Wood River H.S. #14
Carla Carter NORRIS CITY-OMAHA-ENFIELD H S (NORRIS CITY)
Crystal Carter CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (CHAMPAIGN)
Deborah Carter KENNEDY HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Tracy  Carter BLOOM HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO HEIGHTS)
Venetta Carter FARRAGUT CAREER ACADEMY HS (CHICAGO)
Dana Cartier Illinois State University
John Caruso Larkin High School
Ramon Caruso DURAND HIGH SCHOOL (DURAND)
Ray Caruso URBANA HIGH SCHOOL (URBANA)
Matt Cascio Rockford Guilford High School
Doris Case IL CTE (General Account)
Susan Case South Beloit High School
Cari Casper BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL WEST
Kent Casper Alton Mental Health Center
Lyle Casper Altamont High School
Sharon Cassens Lincolnland Regional Delivery System EFE 290
Billie Cassidy PEKIN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (PEKIN)
Stephanie Cassista
Linda Casteel LOVINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Christina Castillo HOMEWOOD-FLOSSMOOR HIGH SCHOOL (FLOSSMOOR)
Sandra Castillo Chicago Public Schools
Curt Caswell BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL WEST
Brittany Catalano Naperville CUSD 203 - Central
Peter Catalano HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL (HOFFMAN ESTATES)
Peter Catan Woodstock Comm. Unit
Terri Cates TECHNOLOGY CENTER OF DUPAGE (ADDISON)
Linda-Ryan Catt Palestine High School
Chris Cavanaugh Southern Illinois University Carbondale
Harry Cavanaugh Lebanon High School
Judi Caveglia O'FALLON HIGH SCHOOL
Brian Cawvey Collinsville AVC
Cookie Cealey RICHWOODS HIGH SCHOOL (PEORIA)
Christopher Cebrzynski Neuqua Valley High School
Krista  Cebuhar IL CTE (General Account)
Jim Cebulski GRUNDY AREA VOCATIONAL CENTER (MORRIS)
JaVar  Cecil S I U - System Office
Jennifer Cederberg WHEELING HIGH SCHOOL (WHEELING)
Bob Cerabona Harry D. Jacobs High School
Mike Cermak Illinois State University
Holly Cerny IL CTE (General Account)
Jim Cerny SALEM COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
Michelle Cevaal Illinois State University
Amy Chaaban IL CTE (General Account)
Julie Chadd Eastern Illinois University
Rose Chadderdon KNOXVILLE SR HIGH SCHOOL (KNOXVILLE)
Karen Chamberlain DIXON HIGH SCHOOL (DIXON)
Robert Chamberlin IL CTE (General Account)
Amy Chambers ROCKFORD EAST HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Danielle Chambers JANE STENSON SCHOOL (SKOKIE)
Elizabeth Chambers FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL (FREEPORT)
Kathy Chambers Peoria Alternative High School
Stacy Chambers Highland Park H.S. (THSD #113)
Kelsey Champion OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL (OSWEGO)
Marc Changnon CHAMPAIGN ETC AND PROFESSIONS PROGRAM
Judy Channing Hillcrest High School
Aaron Chaon NORMAL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
Carole Chapin WILMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (WILMINGTON)
Brittini Chapman VIT High School
Emily Chapman MAHOMET-SEYMOUR HIGH SCHOOL (MAHOMET)
Linda Chapman IL CTE (General Account)
Tim Chapman
George Charnley OAK FOREST HIGH SCHOOL (OAK FOREST)
Clint Charvat Lincoln-Way Central HS
Angela Chase
Barb Chase TAYLORVILLE SR HIGH SCHOOL (TAYLORVILLE)
Charles Chase OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOL (STANFORD)
Deb Chatman Plano High School
Willie Chatman North Grand
Willie Chatman NORTH-GRAND HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Nick Chatterton
Mike Chausse Aledo High School
Maya Chavez IL CTE (General Account)
Rebecca Chayer MARENGO HIGH SCHOOL (MARENGO)
Sheryl Cheatom Chicago Public Schools
Penny Cheever Milford THS #233
Susan Chenoweth V I T SR HIGH SCHOOL (TABLE GROVE)
Marjorie Cherry MASSAC COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (METROPOLIS)
Alyssa Cherveny LA SALLE-PERU TWP HIGH SCHOOL (LA SALLE)
Jim Cherveny Streator Township High School
Paul Chester Chicago Police Department
Desiree Chiappetta Wheaton North High School
Jackie Chiarolanza MATER DEI HIGH SCHOOL (BREESE)
Dayna Chidester PEOTONE HIGH SCHOOL (PEOTONE)
Jean Childers NAPERVILLE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (NAPERVILLE)
Phyllis Chilovich Valmeyer High School
Bill Chipman Kankakee Community College
Bob Chiti IL CTE (General Account)
Vera Chitty Chicago Public Schools
Marcel Chiu ROCKFORD EAST HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Chang-Ok Choi Bradley University
Steven Chojnacki DuPage H S Dist 88-Willowbrook
Kaylea Chomko ST CHARLES NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (SAINT CHARLES)
Marissa Chovanec LOCKPORT TOWNSHIP HIGH SCH EAST (LOCKPORT)
Greg Chrisman WHEATON NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
Michelle Christ RIDGEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL (COLFAX)
Pamela Christ DD EISENHOWER HIGH SCH (CAMPUS) (BLUE ISLAND)
Brad Christensen Illinois State University
Kimberly Christensen Illinois State University
Kathryn Christenson DWIGHT HIGH SCHOOL (DWIGHT)
Cynthia Christian Joliet West High School
William Christian THORNTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL (HARVEY)
Corey Christianson PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL (PONTIAC)
Roberta Christie Shawnee Community College
Lynnetta Christman
Benjamin Christner IL CTE (General Account)
Karen Christner COWDEN-HERRICK HIGH SCHOOL (COWDEN)
Charles Christopher Plano High School
Steve Chromik METAMORA HIGH SCHOOL
David Church IL CTE (General Account)
Kristina Church ROCKFORD EAST HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Michael Cicirale HILLCREST HIGH SCHOOL
Tony Cicna East Aurora High School
Brittany Cieplinski PLAINFIELD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL (PLAINFIELD)
Tim Ciesielski PRINCETON HIGH SCHOOL
Anthony Ciezadlo Comm H S Dist 99 - North High
Lauren Ciganek OLIVET NAZARENE UNIVERSITY
Melissa  Cikesh WEST AURORA HIGH SCHOOL (AURORA)
Tony Cimaglia Argo Community H. S.
Diane Cingel Lake County H.S. Tech Campus
Clay Cinnamon EASTERN IL EFE/DUAL CREDIT (CHARLESTON)
Ted Cipicchio Highland High School
Kelly Cirino STEINMETZ ACADEMIC CENTRE HS (CHICAGO)
Yanetzi Cirino STEINMETZ ACADEMIC CENTRE HS (CHICAGO)
Brian Cirks United Jr.-Sr. High School
Marissa Cirrincione Lincoln-Way East HS
Carol Cisco SPRINGFIELD SOUTHEAST HIGH SCH (SPRINGFIELD)
Kenneth Cissell TRIAD HIGH SCHOOL (TROY)
Joseph Cizone Oakton Community College
Ben Cizowski Lake County H.S. Tech Campus
Julie Claeyssens BELVIDERE HIGH SCHOOL (BELVIDERE)
Joyce Clagg
Lori Clancy Moline Sr High School
Meghan Clancy COAL CITY HIGH SCHOOL (COAL CITY)
Keppen Clanton NORTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL (WHITE HALL)
Kathie Clapper TUSCOLA HIGH SCHOOL (TUSCOLA)
Kelli Claps CRYSTAL LAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (CRYSTAL LAKE)
Cheryl Clark LAKE CO HIGH SCHOOLS TECH CAMPUS (GRAYSLAKE)
Cheryl Clark O FALLON HIGH SCHOOL (OFALLON)
Cheryl Clark Pinckneyville High School
Chris Clark IL CTE (General Account)
Christopher  Clark S I U - System Office
Debrah Clark JOLIET CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (JOLIET)
Gary Clark Collinsville AVC
Kathleen Clark CHARLESTON HIGH SCHOOL (CHARLESTON)
Marjorie  Clark ANNAWAN HIGH SCHOOL (ANNAWAN)
Mary Clark WREDLING MIDDLE SCHOOL (SAINT CHARLES)
Mary Sue Clark ROXANA SR HIGH SCHOOL (ROXANA)
Matt Clark IL CTE (General Account)
Matt Clark WEST AURORA HIGH SCHOOL (AURORA)
Steve Clark IL CTE (General Account)
Fred Clarke EAST ST LOUIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (EAST SAINT LOUIS)
Katherine Clarke Northeastern Illinois University
Aleah Clatfelter EASTERN IL EFE/DUAL CREDIT (CHARLESTON)
Anita  Clay Cairo High School
Joan Claypool KIMBALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (ELGIN)
Dana Clayton COLLINSVILLE AREA CAREER CTR (COLLINSVILLE)
Joan  Clayton Vienna High School
Amy Cleary HEARTLAND TECHNICAL ACADEMY (DECATUR)
Emily Cleary Eastern Illinois University
Kevin Cleary OTTAWA TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL (OTTAWA)
Melissa Cleary HESTER JR HIGH SCHOOL (FRANKLIN PARK)
Brian Clement
Leah Clements UNITY HIGH SCHOOL (MENDON)
Stephen Clements Pekin Comm HS Dist 303
Timothy Clements DuPage H S Dist 88-Willowbrook
Chris Clemons EFE 495 Marion, Clinton, Washington Co. Career & Tech. Ed System
Marty Cless Glenbrook North High School
Joe Cliffe Prairie Central
Patricia Clifford Community H.S. District 94
Jeff Clifton CISSNA PARK SR HIGH SCHOOL (CISSNA PARK)
Carol  Cline Eastern Illinois Education for Employment System 340
Laverne Cline Murphysboro High School
Linda Cline Franklin High School
Steve Clodfelter COBDEN SCH UNIT DIS 17
John Closen AREA III Learning Technology Center
Steve Clough CAMBRIDGE COMM HIGH SCHOOL (CAMBRIDGE)
Donald Clouse
Deborah Cloward
April Cluck
Kristine Co Plainfield Central High School
Chris Coakley LELAND HIGH SCHOOL (LELAND)
Jim Coates South Suburban Coll. of Cook Co.
Jennifer Cobb SANDWICH COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (SANDWICH)
Elise Cochran JOLIET CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (JOLIET)
Sarah Cochran Chicago State University
Terry Cochran LAWRENCEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (LAWRENCEVILLE)
Steve Cockriel Indian Valley Vocational Cente
Chrissy Cockrum HAMILTON COUNTY JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (MCLEANSBORO)
Kristin Codilis ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
Harvey Coe CENTRALIA HIGH SCHOOL
DeAnna Coers BUREAU VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (MANLIUS)
Pat Coetien Alton High School
Karen Coffin BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL WEST
Beth Coglianese DD EISENHOWER HIGH SCH (CAMPUS) (BLUE ISLAND)
Mike Cognetti ARGO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (SUMMIT)
Nanette Cohen IL CTE (General Account)
Roseann Cohn Shepard H. S.
Craig Colbert EDWARDSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (EDWARDSVILLE)
Dickie Colbertson Carl Sandburg College
Blake Colclasure Steeleville High School
Gina Cole POLO COMM HIGH SCHOOL (POLO)
Jacqueline Cole Danville Area Community College
Lisa Cole ST CHARLES EAST HIGH SCHOOL (SAINT CHARLES)
Samantha Cole PRINCETON HIGH SCHOOL (PRINCETON)
Vance Cole Thornridge High School
Lilcritia Coleman THORNTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL (HARVEY)
Mardell Coleman CANTON HIGH SCHOOL (CANTON)
Thersa Coleman HILLSBORO HIGH SCHOOL (HILLSBORO)
Deborah Colfer Elgin Community College
Stephanie Colgan Elmwood High School
Brian Collier RIDGEWOOD COMM HIGH SCHOOL (NORRIDGE)
Bob Collings JACKSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (JACKSONVILLE)
Amy Collins Mt. Prospect High School
Bob Collins Jacksonville High School
Brett Collins CRYSTAL LAKE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL (CRYSTAL LAKE)
Chris Collins COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Christie Collins HERRIN HIGH SCHOOL (HERRIN)
Duane Collins Danville High School
Jane Collins WEST NORMAL COMMUNITY HIGH SCH
Nelson Collins Joliet Junior College
Nina Collins Bradley University
Jorge Colon Lake County H.S. Tech Campus
Daniel Colucci Lake Park Dist 108 - East Camp
Sandy Colvis Chester High School
Sierra Combs Eastern Illinois University
Randy Comer South Central High School
Joanna Commons Danville Area Community College
Laura Concialdi EVERGREEN PARK HIGH SCHOOL (EVERGREEN PARK)
Katy Conder SHELBYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (SHELBYVILLE)
Rollie Conkling WHITESIDE AREA CAREER CTR (STERLING)
Elizabeth Conley Pope County High School
Katherine Conley REAVIS HIGH SCHOOL (BURBANK)
liz conley IL CTE (General Account)
Vickie Conlin Rantoul High School
Susan Conlon MACOMB SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (MACOMB)
Tammi Conn Kaneland Sr. High School
Victoria Conner GALVA JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (GALVA)
William Conner MANUAL HIGH SCHOOL (PEORIA)
Katrina Conners ALTON HIGH SCHOOL (ALTON)
Torien Conners CAHOKIA HIGH SCHOOL (CAHOKIA)
Michelle  Connet Grand Chain Learning Center
Linda Conniff ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL (ELGIN)
John Connolly Highland Park H.S. (THSD #113)
Kara Connolly Eastern Illinois University
Daniel  Connor Eastern Illinois University
Kathleen Connor ROCHELLE TWP HIGH SCHOOL (ROCHELLE)
Lisa Connor SANDBURG MIDDLE SCHOOL (ELMHURST)
Rachel Conover INDIAN VALLEY AREA VOC CTR (SANDWICH)
Pat Conquest BARTLETT HIGH SCHOOL (BARTLETT)
Tim Conrad Triad High School
Dale Conrady NORTHWESTERN HIGH SCHOOL (PALMYRA)
Joe  Conroy Woodstock High School
Michael Conroy COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (WEST CHICAGO)
Sara Consdorf GENEVA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
Kristie Consiglio SOUTH ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL (SOUTH ELGIN)
Joe Contreras Joliet West High School
Joe Conway EAST LEYDEN HIGH SCHOOL
Melissa Conway Illinois State University
Tim Conway Highland Park H.S. (THSD #113)
Bo Cook Illinois Eastern - Wabash Valley
Chris Cook GRUNDY AREA VOCATIONAL CENTER (MORRIS)
Denny Cook CARLINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (CARLINVILLE)
Kim Cook MURPHYSBORO MIDDLE SCHOOL (MURPHYSBORO)
Peter Cook Crystal Lake Central H.S.
Sandra Cook OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL (OSWEGO)
Art Coon Wilco Area Career Center
Jeff Coon OAKLAND HIGH SCHOOL
Lori Coon SHERRARD HIGH SCHOOL (SHERRARD)
Brenda Coop CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL (CHESTER)
Claire Cooper Hamilton County High School
David Cooper EDWARDSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (EDWARDSVILLE)
Jacob Cooper Hillcrest High School
Jori Cooper HEYWORTH JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (HEYWORTH)
Lisa Cooper METAMORA HIGH SCHOOL (METAMORA)
Lance Copes GRUNDY AREA VOCATIONAL CENTER (MORRIS)
Dave Copp ROCKFORD EAST HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Jay Copra Wilmington High School
Ange Corben MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE HIGH SCH (MONMOUTH)
Andrew Corbin Argo Community H. S.
Paula Corbin LaSalle County Regional Safe School Program
Fannie  Corbitt LANE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Susan Corbus GREENVILLE JR HIGH SCHOOL (GREENVILLE)
Craig Corcoran GUILFORD HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Donna Corcoran ANTIOCH COMM HIGH SCHOOL (ANTIOCH)
Ellen Corcoran BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (BARRINGTON)
John Cordes DEKALB
Mark Cordes IL CTE (General Account)
Gary Cordier MATTOON HIGH SCHOOL
Jennifer Cordin Waubonsie Valley High School
Jason Corey COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (COLLINSVILLE)
Linda Corey PEOTONE HIGH SCHOOL (PEOTONE)
Judy Cork Oblong High School
Jeff Corn NORTH BOONE HIGH SCHOOL (POPLAR GROVE)
Heather Cornelius CAREER & TECH EDUC CONS (FREEPORT)
Dan Cornwall Yorkville High School
Kaye Corrigan NAPERVILLE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (NAPERVILLE)
Sharon Corrigan Flanagan High School
Suzanne Corzine ANNA-JONESBORO HIGH SCHOOL (ANNA)
Bill Cosgrove DD EISENHOWER HIGH SCH (CAMPUS) (BLUE ISLAND)
Megan Cosgrove Illinois State University
Steven Cosmos WOODLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL (GURNEE)
Joanne Costa Prairie Central
Lou Costa ROUND LAKE MIDDLE SCHOOL (ROUND LAKE)
Lori Costello Waterloo High School
Sandra Costillo
Anne Cothran IL CTE (General Account)
Gary Cotie Bartlett High School
Jeanne Cotter LITCHFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (LITCHFIELD)
Elizabeth Cottle Tuscola High School
Kay Coughlin Niles West High School
Sean Coultas IL CTE (General Account)
Erin Courier MEREDOSIA-CHAMBERSBURG HIGH SCH (MEREDOSIA)
Kristin Courier CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL (CHESTER)
Adrienne Court PERCY JULIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (OAK PARK)
Barb Courter Plainfield High School
Michael Cousineau Hinsdale Central High School
Ira Coward IL CTE (General Account)
Kendrick Cowdery BLOOMINGTON AREA VOCATIONAL CE
Karen Cowperthwaite GLENBROOK NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (NORTHBROOK)
Becky Cox BEARDSTOWN JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (BEARDSTOWN)
Brittany Cox BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL-EAST (BELLEVILLE)
Deanna Cox CUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL
Derick Cox Prophetstown High School
Mark Cox Morton High School
William Cox Grant Comm. High School
Virginia Coyle JERSEY COMM HIGH SCHOOL (JERSEYVILLE)
Troy Coziahr Sherrard High School
Linda Cozzolino IOES
Linda Cozzolino IOES
Rich Crabel CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (BURLINGTON)
William Craft Collinsville AVC
Raimee Craggs
Jason Craig Carmi-White Co. High School
Jennifer Craig Wellspring Resources
Lori Cramer IL CTE (General Account)
Cory Crandall SHERRARD HIGH SCHOOL (SHERRARD)
Cory Crandell Sherrard High School
Michael  Crandell Carl Sandburg College
Mark Crask BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL EAST
Michelle Crassly Illinois State University
Jerri Craven Mundelein Cons. H. S.
Mark Crawford RICH SOUTH CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL (RICHTON PARK)
Reuben Crawford RETIRED
Sandra Crawford HIRSCH METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Karen Cress STAUNTON HIGH SCHOOL (STAUNTON)
Andrea Creswell RED HILL HIGH SCHOOL (BRIDGEPORT)
Sean Crevier Vernon Hills High School
Kristin Crews WILLOWBROOK HIGH SCHOOL (VILLA PARK)
Katie Crimmins Bradley University
Kayla Cripps ODIN HIGH SCHOOL (ODIN)
Maura  Crisham IL CTE (General Account)
Elizabeth Criss METAMORA HIGH SCHOOL (METAMORA)
Lindsey Criss LASALLE-PERU AREA CAREER CTR (LASALLE)
James Crites Dupo High School
Courtney Croak Illinois State University
Laura Croak Illinois State University
Emily Cronbaugh IL CTE (General Account)
Emily Cronbaugh IL CTE (General Account)
Regan Cronholm Eastern Illinois University
Kevin Crosby MANTENO H.S.
Leslie Crosby IOES
Holly Cross OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOL (STANFORD)
Michael Crosse Illinois State University
Nick Crosse Indian Prairie School District 204
Marcia Crossland GLENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (CHATHAM)
Jane Crossley Hillcrest High School
Ashlee Crouch MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL (MARSHALL)
Cassie Crouch CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL
Mike Crow Meridian High School #15
Sterling Crow
Anna Crowley Waukegan Comm. Unit Sch.
Lance Croxall Naperville CUSD 203 - North
Curt Crum MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE JR HIGH SCH (ROSEVILLE)
Lori Crum IL CTE (General Account)
Wayne Crum V I T SR HIGH SCHOOL (TABLE GROVE)
Stephanie Crutcher INDIAN CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (SHABBONA)
Jeanette Cruz IL CTE (General Account)
Jose Cruz CLEMENTE ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY HS (CHICAGO)
Amy Cryan Oak Lawn H. S.
Ashley Cryder BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL-WEST (BELLEVILLE)
Cory Culbertson IL CTE (General Account)
Vickie Culbertson Carl Sandburg College
Jennifer Culhane EARLVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (EARLVILLE)
Lynn Cullison  Cullison HEARTLAND TECHNICAL ACADEMY (DECATUR)
Corey Culp Robinson High School
Pamela Cultra West Aurora
Todd Cumming Joliet West High School
Amy Cummins Eastern Illinois University
Bryan Cummins EAST RICHLAND HIGH SCHOOL
Elisabeth Cummins Illinois State University
John Cummins Carrier Mills High School
Martha Cunningham AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL (AUBURN)
Dawn Curatolo Joliet Central High School
Doreen Currey Maine West High School
Joe Curriculum SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (SPRINGFIELD)
Denis Currier O'FALLON HIGH SCHOOL
Gloria Currins Leyden West High School
Edwin Curry RIVER RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
Mike Curry V I T SR HIGH SCHOOL (TABLE GROVE)
Patricia Curry SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (SPRINGFIELD)
Sharon Curry KANKAKEE HIGH SCHOOL (KANKAKEE)
Lisa Curtin Prospect HIGH SCHOOL (Mt. prospect)
Kevin Curtis MATTOON HIGH SCHOOL
Lynn Curtis CIVEC EFE
Keith Cusey HEARTLAND TECHNICAL ACADEMY (DECATUR)
Karen Cushing CPS
Warren Cushingberry CHICAGO PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Wendy Custable ADLAI E STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL (LINCOLNSHIRE)
Livia Cutler BOLINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL (BOLINGBROOK)
Agnes Cyriaque CPS Consultant
Paul Czapar BLOOMINGTON AREA VOC CTR (BLOOMINGTON)
Cara Czarnecki Wheaton North High School
Brittany Czerwinksi LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (ROSELLE)
Tim Czuba LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (ROSELLE)
Natalie Czyz BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL-EAST (BELLEVILLE)
If you do not see your name in the list, please "Click Here" to send us an email including your name and contact information.  A staff member will contact you in regards to your request for login criteria.

web castsSearch ILCTE

loginLogin to ILCTE

Login below to access your personalized CTE Resources.
Username:
Password:
Remember me on this computer
 

My MessagesNews & Announcements

Summer Academy 2015 Video
Date: 7/8/2015
Check out what we did during Summer Academy this year! Let us know your favorite part and we hope to see you next year! Click here to leave us a comment about how we can make Summer Academy better! http://ilcte.org/support/
>View Link

View All News/Announcements

calendarUpcoming Calendar Events