Forgot Your Password?

Click your name below.  Your login criteria will be emailed to the address in our database.
Note: If you do not receive your password within a few minutes of clicking your name below, please be sure to check your junk or spam folder.

Filter by Last Name:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

sort Teachers by clicking on column name below

Teacher Name School
Theresea Laakko EDWARDSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (EDWARDSVILLE)
Sharon Laarson Prairie Ridge H.S.
Connie LaBarr Oswego High School
Pam Labunski GUILFORD HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Barbie Lachenmayr Hutsonville High School
Sean Lachowiez Illinois State University
Dale Lacina United Township High School
Brenda Lack CARMI-WHITE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (CARMI)
Janet LaDage Carl Sandburg College
Alberta LaFollette WILLIAMSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (WILLIAMSFIELD)
Amy  LaFollette Illinois Community College Board
Courtney Lafond EASTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY
Jennifer LaFrance BLOOMINGTON JR HIGH SCHOOL (BLOOMINGTON)
John Lagerhausen Harvard Community Unit
Nancy Lagger Lincoln Way East
Joe Lagrand Shawnee Community College
Julian Lagunas CRETE-MONEE HIGH SCHOOL (CRETE)
Danielle Lahey THORNWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (SOUTH HOLLAND)
Mary Lai Rockford Jefferson High School
Robert Lai JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Amy Lair LEWISTOWN HIGH SCHOOL (LEWISTOWN)
Jennifer Lair
Sally Lakdawala WEST LEYDEN HIGH SCHOOL (NORTHLAKE)
Rich Lake WARREN TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL (GURNEE)
Frank LaMantia IL CTE (General Account)
Ted Lamb Whiteside Area Career Center
Linda Lambert Heartland Community College
Lynn Lambert Illinois State University
Lynn Lambert OHIO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (OHIO)
Robert Lamp Carmi-White Co. High School
Jodi Lancaster PONTIAC HIGH SCHOOL (PONTIAC)
Laura Lancaster UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (NORMAL)
Terry Lancaster ANNAWAN HIGH SCHOOL (ANNAWAN)
Dean Lanckton Flanagan High School
Jeff Landers MENDOTA TWP HIGH SCHOOL (MENDOTA)
Mark Landers DECATUR AREA TECHNICAL ACADEMY (DECATUR)
Jill Landgraf WATERLOO HIGH SCHOOL (WATERLOO)
Sean Landgraf FREEBURG HIGH SCHOOL
Mary Beth Landherr Eastland High School
Patricia Landry Glenbard West High School
Rachel Landsness ROCK ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL (ROCK ISLAND)
Justin Landwehr ANNAWAN HIGH SCHOOL (ANNAWAN)
Beth Lane HARRISBURG HIGH SCHOOL (HARRISBURG)
Bruce Lane LOCKPORT TOWNSHIP HIGH SCH EAST (LOCKPORT)
Jean Lane RUSHVILLE-INDUSTRY HIGH SCHOOL (RUSHVILLE)
Jill Lane Lewis & Clark Community College
Roger Lane HAMILTON COUNTY JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (MCLEANSBORO)
Chadra Lang SULLIVAN HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Christine Lang Southern Illinois University Carbondale
Jane Lang HONONEGAH HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKTON)
John Lang IL CTE (General Account)
Brenda Lang-Knapp IL CTE (General Account)
Janet Langenbahn Richland Community College
Nicole Langenfeld CENTRALIA HIGH SCHOOL (CENTRALIA)
Janice Langer OAK LAWN COMM HIGH SCHOOL (OAK LAWN)
Lauren Langhauser CENTRAL COMM HIGH SCHOOL (BREESE)
Irma Langston CHICAGO STATE UNIV
Tom Lanham GRANITE CITY HIGH SCHOOL (GRANITE CITY)
Debbie Lankford Hoopeston Area High School
Carol  Lanning Illinois Community College Board
Colin Lanning Crystal Lake South H.S.
Julie Lant IL CTE (General Account)
Deena  Lantz EAST HIGH SCHOOL (AURORA)
Emily Lantz Illinois State University
Katie Lapetina JOHN HERSEY HIGH SCHOOL (ARLINGTON HEIGHTS)
Justin Lareau Donovan CUD #3
Lori Laredo East Peoria High School
Kerri Largo HOFFMAN ESTATES HIGH SCHOOL (HOFFMAN ESTATES)
Steve Larimer Macomb C.U.D.
Anita Larkin Chicago State University
Thomas LaRocca Glenbard East High School
Kevin Larsen ST JOSEPH-OGDEN HIGH SCHOOL (SAINT JOSEPH)
Nicole Larsen FOX VALLEY CAREER CENTER (MAPLE PARK)
Carol Larson MOMENCE HIGH SCHOOL (MOMENCE)
Doug Larson LEROY HIGH SCHOOL
George Larson Romeoville High School
Jeremy Larson WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL (WAVERLY)
Kevin Larson West Aurora Sr. High School
Micah Larson Joliet West High School
Bonnie Lartz IL CTE (General Account)
Barbara LaSalle EAST HIGH SCHOOL (AURORA)
Phil Lascala Lake Forest Comm. H. S.
Celeste Lashmett WINCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL (WINCHESTER)
Elizabeth Laske ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
Barbara Lasko York Community High School
Dale Lasky Maine East High School
Mark Lasley BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL EAST
Dave Lasser Hall High School
Peggy Latherow ILLINI WEST HIGH SCHOOL (CARTHAGE)
Neal Latino Northern Illinois University
Jill Laub SPRINGFIELD SOUTHEAST HIGH SCH (SPRINGFIELD)
Fred Laudadio Johnsburg Comm. Unit
William Laude Oak Forest High School
Scott Lauer LA SALLE-PERU TWP HIGH SCHOOL (LA SALLE)
Annette Laughlin Oswego High School
Mary Lauwerens CARLINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (CARLINVILLE)
Kimberly LaVelle GRUNDY AREA VOCATIONAL CENTER (MORRIS)
Daniel  Law Lane Tech College Prep HS
Diane Lawe ROCKFORD EAST HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Raelene Lawless JACKSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (JACKSONVILLE)
Bill Lawlor Crystal Lake Central H.S.
Donna  Lawrence IL CTE (General Account)
Drew Lawrence VIENNA HIGH SCHOOL (VIENNA)
Joe Lawrence JERSEY COMM HIGH SCHOOL (JERSEYVILLE)
Andrea Lawson CHICAGO STATE UNIV
Josh Lawson NORTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL (WHITE HALL)
Melissa Lawson ROCKFORD EAST HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Jackie Lawton CENTRAL A & M HIGH SCHOOL (MOWEAQUA)
Julie Lay VANDALIA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (VANDALIA)
Bill Laycock GRANITE CITY HIGH SCHOOL (GRANITE CITY)
Pam Layendecker GLENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (CHATHAM)
Thaddeus Lazarz Stagg H. S.
Linda Lazella CIVIC MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (BETHALTO)
Lindy LBax Civic Memorial High School
Carol Leach EFE 300
Katie Leach WESTERN BARRY ELEM (BARRY)
Mary Leach T.P./C.P. Consortium
Donna Leahy COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
Charlotte Leal GOREVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (GOREVILLE)
Julie Lear Niles North High School
Shantel Leasure
Joan LeBeau Rich East H.S.
Linda LeBlanc Mabley DD
Donna Lee TRI-POINT HIGH SCHOOL (CULLOM)
Greg Lee John Wood Community College
Heather Lee CASEY-WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (CASEY)
Kathleen Lee MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE HIGH SCH (MONMOUTH)
Kendra Lee ST CHARLES NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (SAINT CHARLES)
Linda Lee Carl Sandburg College
Matt Lee LA SALLE-PERU TWP HIGH SCHOOL (LA SALLE)
Nakisha Lee SIMEON CAREER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Quenton Lee SIMEON CAREER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Wanda Lee BROOKS COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY HS (CHICAGO)
Ed Leeson KANKAKEE AREA CAREER CENTER (BOURBONNAIS)
Bonnie Leffler Dundee-Crown High School
Tim Leffler LEMONT TWP HIGH SCHOOL (LEMONT)
Michael LeGate Sherrard High School
Debra Legrand COBDEN SCH UNIT DIS 17
Martha  Lehman CAREER & TECH EDUC CONS (FREEPORT)
Greg Lehmann Fenton High School
Jo Lehmkuhl BEARDSTOWN JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (BEARDSTOWN)
Russel Lehner Joliet Central High School
Dave Lehr NORMAL COMMUNITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL (NORMAL)
Mike Leichty CASEY-WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL
Ann Leider U46 SCHOOL DISTRICT
Jason Leifheit YORKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (YORKVILLE)
Leland Leigh ALTON HIGH SCHOOL (ALTON)
Rita  Leigh STAUNTON HIGH SCHOOL (STAUNTON)
Dena Leinberger A-C CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (ASHLAND)
Debrah Leininger Joliet West High School
Daniel Leipert Illinois State University
Daniel Leipert Illinois State University
Matthew Leman Coal City
Stuart Leman Waukegan Comm. Unit Sch.
Kaye Lemenager KANKAKEE AREA CAREER CENTER (BOURBONNAIS)
Amissah Lemieux-Seals ROBESON HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Judy Lemke MOUNT VERNON HIGH SCHOOL (MOUNT VERNON)
Scott Lemke HARLEM HIGH SCHOOL (MACHESNEY PARK)
Kathy Lemme IL CTE (General Account)
Fred Lemmerhirt IL CTE (General Account)
Greg Lemoine Hononegah School
Kay Lemons Central High School
Lorri Lenne Pekin Comm HS Dist 303
Paul Lennon PITTSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (PITTSFIELD)
Carrie Lenzen Dundee-Crown High School
Brittany Leon Northern Illinois University
Becky Leonard ROCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL (ROCHESTER)
Dave Leonard John Wood Community College
May Leonard FISHER JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (FISHER)
Mary Kay Lepore Thornton Twp. High School
Susan Lerch Brown County High School
Shawn LeRette MENDOTA TWP HIGH SCHOOL (MENDOTA)
Greta Lesniak Joliet West High School
Richard Lessen Delavan High School
Sally Lessen DELAVAN HIGH SCHOOL (DELAVAN)
Susan Lessner THORNTON FRACTNL NO HIGH SCHOOL (CALUMET CITY)
Greg Leston TECHNOLOGY CENTER OF DUPAGE (ADDISON)
Daniel Leszczewicz TILDEN ACHIEVEMENT ACADEMY HS (CHICAGO)
Rick Letmanski Glenbard West High School
Tracy Lett-Hill PROVISO MATH AND SCIENCE ACADEMY (FOREST PARK)
Jim Leveille TECHNOLOGY CENTER OF DUPAGE (ADDISON)
Jim Leveilli TECHNOLOGY CENTER OF DUPAGE (ADDISON)
Julie Levene PROSPECT HIGH SCHOOL (MOUNT PROSPECT)
Karen Leverich Lisle High School
Arnie Levin Evanston Township High School
Steve Levine J STERLING MORTON EAST HIGH SCH (CICERO)
Erika Levrault MASCOUTAH HIGH SCHOOL (MASCOUTAH)
Robert Levy Illinois State University
Ed Lewandowski Joliet Central High School
Ashlee Lewis IL CTE (General Account)
Kaelynn Lewis AVON SR HIGH SCHOOL (AVON)
Larry Lewis Lawrenceville High School
Marisa Lewis eastern illinois university
Tameka Lewis-Morris MATHER HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Sam Liaros Tinley Park High School
Trinidad Liberto James Monroe School
Sue Lichter Antioch Comm. High Sch.
Nancy Licko UNITED TWP HIGH SCHOOL (EAST MOLINE)
Amy Lidy LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (NEW LENOX)
Carrie Lieberman CIVIC MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (BETHALTO)
Kim Lietz PINCKNEYVILLE COMM HIGH SCHOOL (PINCKNEYVILLE)
Mark Lietz TRIOPIA JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (CONCORD)
Derek Light PATOKA SR HIGH SCHOOL
Shelia Light Lakeland Community College
Gus Lignoul Granite City High School
Andrew Lim Illinois State University
Margaret Lincoln BATAVIA SR HIGH SCHOOL (BATAVIA)
Randy Lincoln CENTRALIA HIGH SCHOOL
Mark Lindberg TECHNOLOGY CENTER OF DUPAGE (ADDISON)
Denise Linde JOHNSBURG HIGH SCHOOL (JOHNSBURG)
Erin Linde ST CHARLES EAST HIGH SCHOOL (SAINT CHARLES)
Nick Linden Dundee-Crown High School
Adam Lindley INDIAN CREEK HIGH SCHOOL (SHABBONA)
Linda Lindsay RANTOUL TWP HIGH SCHOOL (RANTOUL)
Randy Lingle Shawnee Community College
Carol Lingley BOND CTY COMM UNIT 2 HIGH SCHOOL (GREENVILLE)
Melanie Linhart THORNRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (DOLTON)
Ashley Link Tinley Park High School
Eugene Link BEARDSTOWN JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (BEARDSTOWN)
Cheryl Lipe IFACSTA Member
Dana Lipe COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN ALTERNATIVE ACADEMY
Jill Lipman ADLAI E STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL (LINCOLNSHIRE)
Neal Lippold IL CTE (General Account)
Kris Lipsey TRI-VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (DOWNS)
Peter Lira JACKSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (JACKSONVILLE)
Lisa Litchman Comm H S Dist 99 - North High
Amanda Little RED BUD HIGH SCHOOL (RED BUD)
Ashley  Little KNOXVILLE SR HIGH SCHOOL (KNOXVILLE)
Julie Little QUINCY JR HIGH SCHOOL (QUINCY)
Nick Little Indian Valley Vocational Cente
Tammisha Little ROBESON HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Vicki Little IL CTE (General Account)
Larry Littlefield Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley H.S.
Brett Littlehale NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (DOWNERS GROVE)
Julie Littlejohn CASEY-WESTFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (CASEY)
Pam Littrell HARLEM HIGH SCHOOL (MACHESNEY PARK)
Edward Liu Illinois State University
Sandy  Livengood Valmeyer High School
Toni Livengood Choate DD
Dan Livermore Monmouth Roseville
Robert Livermore ST CHARLES EAST HIGH SCHOOL (SAINT CHARLES)
Kathleen Livers ROCKFORD EAST HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Edward Livingston Illinois State University
Krista Livingston DECATUR AREA TECHNICAL ACADEMY (DECATUR)
Melissa Livingston Leland High School
Tom Livingston GENEVA MIDDLE SCH NORTH (GENEVA)
Maritza Lizama-Gomez STEINMETZ ACADEMIC CENTRE HS (CHICAGO)
Mike Llewellyn QUINCY SR HIGH SCHOOL (QUINCY)
Elizabeth Lloyd Maine South High School
Mark Lobes Andrew H. S.
Dru Lobmaster Ludlow High School
Craig  Loch GLENBROOK NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (NORTHBROOK)
Thomas Loch Adlai E. Stevenson H. S.
Dwight Lochhead CHESTER HIGH SCHOOL (CHESTER)
DeKiethrich Lockett EAST ST. LOUIS SENIOR HIGH
Ronnett Lockett Northern Illinois University
Isiaha Lockhart Broadcast Technology, CPS
Donald Lockwood SULLIVAN HIGH SCHOOL
Marta Lockwood Illinois Association of FCCLA
Rodney Lockwood ROUND LAKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (ROUND LAKE)
Angela Loebach ROCK ISLAND HIGH SCHOOL (ROCK ISLAND)
Michele Loeffler Allendale High School
Bob Loftus S I U - System Office
Janice Loftus HEARTLAND TECHNICAL ACADEMY (DECATUR)
Patricia Loftus New Trier High School
William Loftus OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL (OSWEGO)
Alf Logan IL CTE (General Account)
Florence Logan IL CTE (General Account)
Paul Logan STILLMAN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (STILLMAN VALLEY)
Susan Logan
Vincent Logan IL CTE (General Account)
William Logemann NORTH GREENE HIGH SCHOOL (WHITE HALL)
Brian Lohman BECK AREA CAREER CENTER (RED BUD)
Robert Lohman WATERLOO HIGH SCHOOL (WATERLOO)
Sara Lohrman Adlai E. Stevenson H. S.
Sam Loiacono Pinckneyville High School
Kathleen Lojas RIVERSIDE BROOKFIELD TWP HS
Lorri Loker FIVE CO VOC CENTER-TAMMS (TAMMS)
Maria Lollino Northern Illinois University
Kelsey Lomelino Blackburn College
Quinn Lonergan UNITED TWP AREA CAREER CTR (EAST MOLINE)
Amanda Long Larkin High School (Elgin, IL)
Dustin Long IL CTE (General Account)
Elaine Long Carl Sandburg College
Suzette Long IL CTE (General Account)
Mike Longest United Township Area Career Ce
Linda Longfellow CHRISMAN HIGH SCHOOL
Loretta Longstreet EAST ST. LOUIS SENIOR HIGH
Bernie Looney IL CTE (General Account)
Corey Loos QUINCY AREA VOC CTR (QUINCY)
Erin Lopez WAUKEGAN HIGH SCHOOL (WAUKEGAN)
Rebecca Lopez Grant Comm. High School
Rebecca Lopez Grant Comm. High School
Lauren LoPresti IL CTE (General Account)
Clarissa Lord RIVER RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
crissa lord
David Lorkiewicz Lockport
Kerry Lorton WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL (WAVERLY)
Diana Loschen Tri Point H.S.
Stacy Loseke Southern Illinois University Carbondale
Julie Lotarski PLAINFIELD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL (PLAINFIELD)
Mary Loudon PONTIAC JR HIGH SCHOOL (PONTIAC)
Sharon Louis HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL (HAMPSHIRE)
Peggy Loukenas SOUTH ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL (SOUTH ELGIN)
James Love NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL
Lynn Love BYRON HIGH SCHOOL 9-12 (BYRON)
Rasheeda Love ELVERADO HIGH SCHOOL (ELKVILLE)
Patty Love-Bryant MATHENY-WITHROW ELEM SCH (SPRINGFIELD)
Mary Lovejoy SCHLARMAN HIGH SCHOOL (DANVILLE)
Colleen Lovekamp JACKSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (JACKSONVILLE)
Kathy Lovins BELVIDERE NORTH HIGH SCH (BELVIDERE)
Nick Low Prairie Ridge H.S.
Bruce Lowe Villa Grove High School
Steve  Lowe RANTOUL TWP HIGH SCHOOL (RANTOUL)
Steven  Lowe Eastern Illinois University
Goerge Lowen Lyons Twp H S Dist 204-North
Tracey Lowrance Summers ALTON HIGH SCHOOL (ALTON)
Tanya Lowrey CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL (CLINTON)
Alisha Lowry MARTINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (MARTINSVILLE)
Carmen Lowry HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL (LANSING)
Beverly Loxley Beardstown Sr. High School
Sally Lubeno Lake Zurich Comm. Unit
Emily Lucas CATLIN HIGH SCHOOL (CATLIN)
Fred Lucas UNITED HIGH SCHOOL (MONMOUTH)
Gina Lucas RED HILL HIGH SCHOOL (BRIDGEPORT)
Tim Lucas LINCOLN COMM HIGH SCHOOL (LINCOLN)
Dottie Luchtefeld
Erin Ludewig ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL (ELK GROVE VILLAGE)
Janet Ludin ROCKRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (TAYLOR RIDGE)
Tiffany Ludwig Streamwood High School
Dan Ludwigsen
John Lueck Prairie Ridge H.S.
Eric Lueder Niles West High School
Bill Luedtke Zion-Benton Twp. H. S.
Becky Luessenheide NASHVILLE COMM HIGH SCHOOL (NASHVILLE)
Roger  Luft Illinois State University
Ken Lukawski Byron High School 9-12
BJ Luke Danville High School
Cassie Lukehart Illinois State University
Brian Lukens Deerfield H.S. (THSD #113)
Carrie Lund Illinois State University
Lois Lundgren Rock Valley College
Patti Lunn
Tom Lunz MURPHYSBORO HIGH SCHOOL (MURPHYSBORO)
James Lurkins Ramsey High School
Dave Lusch Kiley DD
Keith Luszcak H L RICHARDS HIGH SCH(CAMPUS) (OAK LAWN)
Marci Lutch IL CTE (General Account)
Amy  Lutes HAMPSHIRE HIGH SCHOOL (HAMPSHIRE)
Kent Lutes Crystal Lake Central H.S.
August Luthmann URBANA HIGH SCHOOL (URBANA)
Mary Lutz Southwestern Illinois College
Tim Lybarger MAHOMET-SEYMOUR HIGH SCHOOL (MAHOMET)
Dennis Lynch Hamilton County High School
Michael Lynch Bremen High School
Ron Lynch Cissna Park CUD #6
Amanda Lynn A-C Central
Kathy Lynn ROE #21
Ki Lynn Lake County H.S. Tech Campus
Meghan Lynn GRAYSLAKE COMM H S CENTRAL (GRAYSLAKE)
Samantha Lynn Bradley University
Barb Lyon CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL (CHAMPAIGN)
Bob Lyons Sandburg H. S.
Richard Lyous IL CTE (General Account)
Stephanie Lysakowski EDWARDSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (EDWARDSVILLE)
Sharon Lytle Carl Sandburg College
If you do not see your name in the list, please "Click Here" to send us an email including your name and contact information.  A staff member will contact you in regards to your request for login criteria.

web castsSearch ILCTE

loginLogin to ILCTE

Login below to access your personalized CTE Resources.
Username:
Password:
Remember me on this computer
 

My MessagesNews & Announcements

Summer Academy 2015 Video
Date: 7/8/2015
Check out what we did during Summer Academy this year! Let us know your favorite part and we hope to see you next year! Click here to leave us a comment about how we can make Summer Academy better! http://ilcte.org/support/
>View Link

View All News/Announcements

calendarUpcoming Calendar Events