Forgot Your Password?

Click your name below.  Your login criteria will be emailed to the address in our database.
Note: If you do not receive your password within a few minutes of clicking your name below, please be sure to check your junk or spam folder.

Filter by Last Name:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

sort Teachers by clicking on column name below

Teacher Name School
Karen Saad Wheaton North High School
Ken Saam JAMES B CONANT HIGH SCHOOL (HOFFMAN ESTATES)
Virginia Sabbak Elgin High School
Connie Sabetti BEARDSTOWN JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (BEARDSTOWN)
Kathleen Sabo RICH EAST CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL (PARK FOREST)
Dana Saccomonto PLANO HIGH SCHOOL (PLANO)
Sonia Saddler SANDOVAL SR HIGH SCHOOL
Dawn Sadler IL CTE (General Account)
Karen Sadler ANNA-JONESBORO COM D 81
Rebecca Sadler HOOPESTON AREA HIGH SCHOOL (HOOPESTON)
Samaa Saed highland p
Carolyn Saffer Virginia High School
Betsy Sagala WARREN TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL (GURNEE)
Marcie Sagen Lake County H.S. Tech Campus
Mary Sager MARENGO HIGH SCHOOL (MARENGO)
Amy Saia Illinois State University
Violeta Saidana
Shaista Saiyed SULLIVAN HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Jon Salaban Antioch Comm. High Sch.
Michael Salanitro ALTON HIGH SCHOOL (ALTON)
Leonor Salas
Demetrio Salazar HENRY-SENACHWINE HIGH SCHOOL (HENRY)
Dave Salefski Bement High School
Max Salinas GREENFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (GREENFIELD)
john Sallas PROSSER CAREER ACADEMY HS (CHICAGO)
Adina Salmansohn Maine East High School
Diane Salomon CHICAGO PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Rebecca Salter JACK LONDON MIDDLE SCHOOL (WHEELING)
Allison Salvato MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL (MARSHALL)
Dale Salzman CURIE METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Denise Sample AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL (AUBURN)
Mike Sample SESSER-VALIER HIGH SCHOOL (SESSER)
Colleen Sams Galatia High School
Jennifer Samuelson CRONE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Kimberly Sander ELK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL (ELK GROVE VILLAGE)
Phyllis Sander Shawnee Community College
Heather  Sanders BENTON CONS HIGH SCHOOL (BENTON)
Kellian Sanders SIMEON CAREER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Lucinda Sanders COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (WEST CHICAGO)
Mark Sanders Pekin Comm HS Dist 303
Ray Sanders IL CTE (General Account)
Robert Sanders A-C Central
Robyn Sanders RICH EAST CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL (PARK FOREST)
Roger Sanders
Betty  Sandifer Chicago Public Schools
Gina Sandora GENOA-KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL (GENOA)
Martin Sands Johnsburg Comm. Unit
Jennifer Sandstrom Lockport Township High School
William Sanford PLANO HIGH SCHOOL (PLANO)
Keith Santini DuPage HS Dist 88-Addison Trai
Candice Santos BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL EAST
Charles Sappington CUMBERLAND HIGH SCHOOL
Jeanne Sarff MIDWEST CENTRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL (MANITO)
Steve Sargeant Bushnell-Prairie City
Mark Sargent AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Michon Sarsony Centennial High School
sheila sartin Quincy High School
Dawn Sasek Oak Forest High School
Toni Saso Paw Paw Jr/Sr H.S.
Kathie Sass IL CTE (General Account)
Christine Sassone TECHNOLOGY CENTER OF DUPAGE (ADDISON)
Richard Satori Lincoln-Way East High School
Marcy Satterwhite Lakeland Community College
Blake Sauders LYONS TWP HIGH SCH (LA GRANGE)
Mark Sauerland Evanston Township High School
Dawn Saukstelis LYONS TWP HIGH SCH (LA GRANGE)
Dave Saunders Oak Lawn H. S.
Glenda Saunders LANPHIER HIGH SCHOOL (SPRINGFIELD)
Dan Savage Niles North High School
Ferlinda Saveas IL CTE (General Account)
Linda Saveas WILCO AREA CAREER CENTER (ROMEOVILLE)
Austun Savitski BATAVIA SR HIGH SCHOOL (BATAVIA)
Janet Sawlaw CERRO GORDO HIGH SCHOOL (CERRO GORDO)
Debra Sawyer Thornwood High School
Judy Sawyer TAYLORVILLE SR HIGH SCHOOL (TAYLORVILLE)
Kristine Sayers BEECHER CITY JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL
Starla SBertinetti BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL-WEST (BELLEVILLE)
Carl Scace CAREER & TECH EDUC CONS (FREEPORT)
Sharon Scalise IL CTE (General Account)
Sarah Scannell HAMMOND ACADEMY
Staci Scapardine DuPage H S Dist 88-Willowbrook
Betty Scarbrough Dixon High School
Lisa Scavone Illinois State University
Jon Schaap Grant Comm. High School
Heather Schaefer GRANT COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (FOX LAKE)
Joe Schaefer Highland High School
Lauren Schaefer Illinois State University
Sarah Schaefer ROUND LAKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (ROUND LAKE)
Carla Schaer
Kevin Schafer BLOOMINGTON AREA VOC CTR (BLOOMINGTON)
Mark Schafer WHITESIDE AREA CAREER CTR (STERLING)
Sheri Schafer NEOGA SR HIGH SCHOOL (NEOGA)
Sue Schafer Taylorville High School
Mike Schaffer Eastern Illinois University
Corinne Schaidle OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOL (STANFORD)
Lauren Schander LINCOLN COMM HIGH SCHOOL (LINCOLN)
Angela Scharbert OSWEGO EAST HIGH SCHOOL (OSWEGO)
Jamie Scharfi Illinois State University
Page  Schaschwary HUNTLEY HIGH SCHOOL (HUNTLEY)
Darrel Schatti Waukegan Comm. Unit Sch.
Darrel Schattl WAUKEGAN HIGH SCHOOL (WAUKEGAN)
Kristen Schauer Glenbard North High School
Laura Schaumburg IL CTE (General Account)
Mark Scheidt New Trier High School
Robert Scheiter SOUTHEASTERN HIGH SCHOOL (AUGUSTA)
Mark Scheldrup Fenton High School
Carolyn Schelkopf ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL (ELMWOOD PARK)
Mark Schenk John Wood Community College
Julie Scheppel IL CTE (General Account)
David Scherer Zion-Benton Twp. H. S.
Karen  Schertz RIDGEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL (COLFAX)
Steve Schertz Streamwood High School
Michael Scheutz IL CTE (General Account)
Jeff Schey Neuqua Valley High School
Dene Schickedanz EDWARDSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (EDWARDSVILLE)
Debra Schiller GENOA-KINGSTON
Linda Schilling Mt. Pulaski High School
Craig Schindlbeck Naperville CUSD 203 - North
Annalisa Schindler GUILFORD HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Robin Schingel RANTOUL TWP HIGH SCHOOL (RANTOUL)
Katelyn Schipits EASTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY
David Schippert WEST NORMAL COMMUNITY HIGH SCH
Dan Schirmer MARENGO HIGH SCHOOL (MARENGO)
Jonathon Schlagheck ERIE HIGH SCHOOL (ERIE)
Amy Schleef Eastern Illinois University
Russell Schleiermacher CARROLLTON HIGH SCHOOL (CARROLLTON)
Heather Schlesser MARENGO HIGH SCHOOL (MARENGO)
Katie Schley Romeoville High School
Erich Schlissmann FOREMAN HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Gene Schlomer Pontiac High School
Tim Schlund STREATOR TWP HIGH SCHOOL (STREATOR)
Tifanie Schmale WALTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (WALTONVILLE)
Ed Schmidt Putnam County Community Unit
Jonathon Schmidt Hinsdale Central High School
Karen Schmidt IL CTE (General Account)
Mary Schmidt HUTSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (HUTSONVILLE)
Mary Alice Schmidt MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL (MARSHALL)
Nathan Schmidt Illinois State University
Steve Schmidt Lake County H.S. Tech Campus
Beth Schmidtgall Neuqua Valley High School
Barb Schmit St Charles High School - North
Anthony Schmitt BOLINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL (BOLINGBROOK)
Lucinda Schmitt GALLATIN HIGH SCHOOL (JUNCTION)
Marsha Schmittling LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL
Don Schmitz Highland High School
Jim Schmitz Batavia Sr. High School
Kelsie Schneck BOND CTY COMM UNIT 2 HIGH SCHOOL (GREENVILLE)
Deb Schneider lake
Jerry Schneider IL CTE (General Account)
Karen  Schneider LAKES COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (LAKE VILLA)
Mary Schneider IL CTE (General Account)
Jonathon Schneiderman Forreston High School
Vicki Schnelten Jacksonville High School
Tim Schnoeker COULTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (COULTERVILLE)
Darrel Schnurr Rockridge High School
Tim Schnyders Tinley Park High School
Mary Schobert Waubonsie Valley High School
Robert Schoemaker ANNA-JONESBORO COM D 81
Ken Schoen Plainfield High School
Dave Schoenecke Marion High School
Daniel Schoessling Wheaton North High School
Savannah Schofield Eastern Illinois University
Laura Schonauer Lincolnland Technical Education Center
Ken Schonhoff CENTRAL COMM HIGH SCHOOL
Paige Schoolman Minooka High School
Laurel Schoon ORION HIGH SCHOOL (ORION)
Jennifer Schoonover CARTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (CARTERVILLE)
Bernice Schopf ARGO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (SUMMIT)
Megan Schrader Grayslake Comm. H. S.
Jeffrey Schram Comm H S Dist 99 - South High
kathy schram IL CTE (General Account)
Joy Schramm Pekin Comm HS Dist 303
Beca Schreck ROCKFORD EAST HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Anne Schrishuhn IL CTE (General Account)
Nicholas Schroder RIVERDALE SR HIGH SCHOOL (PORT BYRON)
Charles Schroeck IL CTE (General Account)
Andy Schroeder CANTON HIGH SCHOOL (CANTON)
Ben Schroeder JERSEY COMM HIGH SCHOOL (JERSEYVILLE)
Connie Schroeder OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOL (STANFORD)
Cortney Schroeder JERSEY COMM HIGH SCHOOL (JERSEYVILLE)
Curt Schroeder JERSEY COMM HIGH SCHOOL (JERSEYVILLE)
Julie Schroeder IL CTE (General Account)
Lauren Schroeder PRAIRIE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (FAIRBURY)
Lynne Schroeder SHERRARD HIGH SCHOOL (SHERRARD)
Bob Schroen Illini Bluffs High School
Jane Schubbe East Aurora High School
Susan Schuber OLYMPIA HIGH SCHOOL (STANFORD)
Laura Schuda ALDEN-HEBRON HIGH SCHOOL (HEBRON)
Lisa Schuenke JERSEY COMM HIGH SCHOOL (JERSEYVILLE)
Jill Schuepfer Westmont High School
Carrie Schuett Highland Park H.S. (THSD #113)
Stacey Schuler EL PASO-GRIDLEY HIGH SCHOOL (EL PASO)
Sandy Schuller INDIAN PLAINS ALTERNATIVE H S (AURORA)
Brenden Schultz Pecatonica Community District
Katie Schultz IL CTE (General Account)
Robert Schultz H L RICHARDS HIGH SCH(CAMPUS) (OAK LAWN)
Ron Schultz Rock Valley College
Gary Schulze IL CTE (General Account)
Gary Schulze IL CTE (General Account)
Gary Schulze OKAW AREA VOCATIONAL CENTER
Scott Schumacher DE KALB HIGH SCHOOL (DE KALB)
Mike Schumann Warren Twp. High School
Mike Schumann Warren Twp. High School
Steve Schupp Morton High School
Shane Schuricht MT OLIVE HIGH SCHOOL (MOUNT OLIVE)
Carrie Schurr IROQUOIS COMMUNITY SCHOOL (DES PLAINES)
Aaron Schuster Collinsville AVC
Kedra Schuster GREENVILLE JR HIGH SCHOOL (GREENVILLE)
Donna Schutt ROCKFORD EAST HIGH SCHOOL (ROCKFORD)
Gina Schuyler Lake County H.S. Tech Campus
Cindy Schwab IL CTE (General Account)
John Schwan MAINE EAST HIGH SCHOOL (PARK RIDGE)
Carolyn Schwartz Regional Office of Education #40
Cheryl Schwartz Wauconda Comm. Unit Sch.
Howard Schwartz Glenbard West High School
Jay Schwartz TECHNOLOGY CENTER OF DUPAGE (ADDISON)
Jennifer Schwartz GENEVA MIDDLE SCH NORTH (GENEVA)
Jon Schwartz IL CTE (General Account)
Mary Schwartz Highland High School
Rani Schwartz CARBONDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL (CARBONDALE)
Kris Schwarz CARLYLE HIGH SCHOOL (CARLYLE)
Brian Schwarzentraub Mahomet-Seymour High School
Connie Schwarzentruab IL CTE (General Account)
Jane  Schwebke WATERLOO HIGH SCHOOL (WATERLOO)
Karen Schweighart IL CTE (General Account)
Anna Schwein FOX VALLEY CAREER CENTER (MAPLE PARK)
Pam Schweitzer Kendall County Special Education Cooperative
Pam Schweizer Kendall County Special Educati
Nancy Schwerin Lyons Twp H S Dist 204-North
Shawn Schwingle LA SALLE-PERU TWP HIGH SCHOOL (LA SALLE)
Siegfried Schwirblat ROOSEVELT CENTER (ROCKFORD)
Gail Scoggan CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (BURLINGTON)
Robert Scornavacco NORMAL COMMUNITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL (NORMAL)
Bonnie Scott Okaw Valley High School
Candy Scott BELVIDERE HIGH SCHOOL (BELVIDERE)
Crystal Scott Technology Center of DuPage
David Scott Wayne City High School
Gail Scott SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL (WOLF LAKE)
Jennifer Scott MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL
Lisa Scott CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (BURLINGTON)
Lois Scott JERSEY COMM HIGH SCHOOL (JERSEYVILLE)
Rick Scott Alton High School
Tiffani Scott Northern Illinois University
Joan Scott-Tabb TILDEN CAREER COMMUNTY ACADEMY HS (CHICAGO)
Joe Scribner LOVINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Jeff Scull East Aurora High School
Debbie Scully ST CHARLES NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (SAINT CHARLES)
Jack Scurte Technology Center of DuPage
Michele Seabaugh Brownstown High School
Shane Seals Limestone Comm High School
Jo Ellen Seaman ARTHUR SR HIGH SCHOOL (ARTHUR)
Robert Sear Pontiac High School
Thomas Searle Technology Center of DuPage
Kelly Sears Macomb C.U.D.
Tonya Sears BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL-EAST (BELLEVILLE)
Heather Seaton PARIS HIGH SCHOOL (PARIS)
Joyce Seaton DD EISENHOWER HIGH SCH (CAMPUS) (BLUE ISLAND)
Matt  Seaton Red Hill High School
David Seay HEARTLAND TECHNICAL ACADEMY (DECATUR)
Lori Secrist WILLIAMSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (WILLIAMSFIELD)
Coreen Sedlacek Northern Illinois University
Gregory Sedlecky Illinois State University
Kim Sedlock SENECA HIGH SCHOOL (SENECA)
Mary Lou Seely LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL
Kenneth Sefcik Sandburg H. S.
Dan Segebarth ICCB
Judy Seger CENTRALIA HIGH SCHOOL
Kathleen Seguin Rich Central H.S.
Al Seibert Eastern IL EFE/Dual Credit
Beth  Seibold GRANITE CITY HIGH SCHOOL (GRANITE CITY)
Mary Jo  Seibold GRANITE CITY HIGH SCHOOL (GRANITE CITY)
Susan Seiboldt Carl Sandburg Colleg
Matthew Seipp O'FALLON HIGH SCHOOL
Kim Seiz IL CTE (General Account)
Rita Self HENRY-SENACHWINE HIGH SCHOOL
Jennifer Sellars WINCHESTER HIGH SCHOOL
Tai Sellers WASHINGTON COMM HIGH SCHOOL (WASHINGTON)
Theresa Sellers Larkin High School
Trent Sellers Forreston High School
Aaron Selmon Washington High School
Danyiel Selvie SIMEON CAREER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
chuck Sendecke Dundee-Crown High School
Ken Seneca BLUE RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL (FARMER CITY)
Steve Senf Emerson Middle School
Vicki Seniker GILLESPIE HIGH SCHOOL (GILLESPIE)
Tait Sennett PRINCEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (PRINCEVILLE)
Rachel Sentel THOMPSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (THOMPSONVILLE)
Carol Sequin Sandburg H. S.
Kathryn Serby Mundelein Cons. H. S.
Barb Sered-Zabelin IL CTE (General Account)
Jennifer Sergent LIMESTONE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (BARTONVILLE)
Debbie Sernus DELTA LEARNING CENTER
Greg Serrano Maine West High School
John Sertich HILLSBORO HIGH SCHOOL (HILLSBORO)
Jen Serviss IL CTE (General Account)
Luciano Sestito Technology Center of DuPage
Rahul Sethna Mundelein Cons. H. S.
Student Seven CAPITAL AREA CAREER CTR (SPRINGFIELD)
Student Seventeen CAPITAL AREA CAREER CTR (SPRINGFIELD)
Kelly Severs PEKIN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (PEKIN)
Tyler Severson ROANOKE-BENSON HIGH SCHOOL (ROANOKE)
Glenn Sevier PROVISO EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Melody Sexton Galatia High School
Monica Shackelford TECHNOLOGY CENTER OF DUPAGE (ADDISON)
Sara Shadid Illinois State University
Peter Shaeffer IL CTE (General Account)
Becky Shafer Prairie Central High School
Jerry Shafer Galesburg High School
Liana Shafer SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (SPRINGFIELD)
Glenn Shaffer STEPHEN DECATUR MIDDLE SCHOOL (DECATUR)
Kendra Shambaugh Bradley University
Doug Shank Oregon High School
Gail Shanks Marion High School
Sarah Shanks MARENGO HIGH SCHOOL (MARENGO)
Darlene Shannon IL CTE (General Account)
Debbie Shannon A B SHEPARD HIGH SCH (CAMPUS) (PALOS HEIGHTS)
Heather Shannon EAST LEYDEN HIGH SCHOOL
Janice Shapiro Collinsville AVC
Angela Sharbert OSWEGO EAST HIGH SCHOOL
Yvonne Sharder Chicago Public Schools
Debbora Sharifi TECHNOLOGY CENTER OF DUPAGE (ADDISON)
Ashlee Sharp PEKIN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (PEKIN)
Antigone Sharris Triton College
James Sharritt Wheaton Warrenville South High
Kay Shaver UNITED HIGH SCHOOL (MONMOUTH)
Curtis Shaw West Aurora Sr. High School
Herb Shaw Morris High School
Nona  Shaw COULTERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (COULTERVILLE)
Robert Shaw Heartland Community College
Will Shaw R O W V A SR HIGH SCHOOL (ONEIDA)
Sally Shawver
Patricia Shedlock Danville Area Community College
Maggie Sheehy Illinois State University
Robert Sheets
Barbara Shegog HARLAN COMMUNITY ACADEMY HS (CHICAGO)
Mona  Shehade S I U - System Office
Jessica Shekleton Oak Lawn H. S.
Sue Shekut Roosevelt University
Nancy Sheldon WHEATON NORTH HIGH SCHOOL
Codjuhia Shelton Homewood-Flossmoor
James Shelton SCHURZ HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Kevin Shelton JOHNSBURG HIGH SCHOOL (JOHNSBURG)
Margie Shelton BYRON HIGH SCHOOL 9-12 (BYRON)
Gail Sheluga DUNDEE-CROWN HIGH SCHOOL (CARPENTERSVILLE)
Brad Shenaut GALESBURG HIGH SCHOOL (GALESBURG)
Cathy Shenaut GALESBURG HIGH SCHOOL (GALESBURG)
Beau Shepard Pekin Comm HS Dist 303
Beverly Sheperd COBDEN HIGH SCHOOL (COBDEN)
Beverly Shepherd IL CTE (General Account)
Christopher Shepherd JOLIET CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (JOLIET)
Jeanine Sheppard OKAWVILLE JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (OKAWVILLE)
Bob Sherer Red Hill High School
Kathy Sheridan HARDIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (ELIZABETHTOWN)
Leo Sherman IL CTE (General Account)
Stephanie  Sherman Illinois State University
Kristine Sherrick URBANA HIGH SCHOOL (URBANA)
Michelle Sherwin MUNDELEIN CONS HIGH SCHOOL (MUNDELEIN)
Gary Shetler HARDIN COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (ELIZABETHTOWN)
Vicki Shields Danville High School
Jeanna Shier PRAIRIE CENTRAL JR HIGH SCHOOL (FORREST)
Jennifer Shike Eastern Illinois University
Larry Shimmin IL CTE (General Account)
David Shinn John Wood Community College
Amy Shipley MUNDELEIN CONS HIGH SCHOOL (MUNDELEIN)
Nancy Shipley VERNON HILLS HIGH SCHOOL (VERNON HILLS)
Shannon Shipley CENTRALIA HIGH SCHOOL (CENTRALIA)
Bill Shipton Morton High School
Marti Shirley LAKE PARK HIGH SCHOOL (ROSELLE)
Monica Shirley ROBESON HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Monica Shirley ROBESON HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Deanna Shively Illinois Valley Central High School
Jason Shiver-Simpson TECHNOLOGY CENTER OF DUPAGE (ADDISON)
Bob Shoemaker Shawnee Community College
m shoemaker IL CTE (General Account)
Shane Shoemaker Shawnee Community College
Steven Shor STAUNTON HIGH SCHOOL (STAUNTON)
Roxanne Shores Meredosia/Chamb.High School
Steven Shorstudent Eastern Illinois University
Carolyn Short BEECHER HIGH SCHOOL (BEECHER)
Drew Short CIVIC MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (BETHALTO)
Jim Short WARSAW SR HIGH SCHOOL (WARSAW)
Kelly Short MANTENO HIGH SCHOOL (MANTENO)
Fred Shoup WARSAW CUSD
Yvonne Shrader BROOKS COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY HS (CHICAGO)
Rick Shreffler Elmwood Park High School
Jane Shreve SPOON RIVER VALLEY SR HIGH SCH (LONDON MILLS)
Anne Shrover U of I - Springfield
Anne Shroyer EISENHOWER HIGH SCHOOL (DECATUR)
Ron Shult SHELBYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Patricia Shumate York Community High School
Paula Shumpert EAST ST LOUIS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (EAST SAINT LOUIS)
Jack Shupe MEREDOSIA-CHAMBERSBURG HIGH SCH (MEREDOSIA)
Karen Shupe Edwards County High School
Pat Shupryt Chicago Public Schools
Makahla Shurtz WEST PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL (SCIOTA)
Rod Shurtz BENTON CONS HIGH SCHOOL (BENTON)
Kayla Siburt VALMEYER HIGH SCHOOL (VALMEYER)
Jeaneen Sica CURIE METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Jennifer Sickel NAPERVILLE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (NAPERVILLE)
Deborah Sidener LANPHIER HIGH SCHOOL (SPRINGFIELD)
Staci Sieben Ramsey High School
Julie Siebers BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL-EAST (BELLEVILLE)
Joe Sieczkowski SOUTH ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL (SOUTH ELGIN)
Lynnae Sielig Jacobs High School
Mike Siemer BRUSSELS HIGH SCHOOL (BRUSSELS)
Kevin Sieracke Illinois State University
Wendy Siglar IL CTE (General Account)
Wendy  Sigler IROQUOIS WEST HIGH SCHOOL (GILMAN)
Lisa Sigrist ARCOLA HIGH SCHOOL (ARCOLA)
Teresa Sigsworth Crystal Lake South H.S.
Kellie Sikora Elgin High School
Lucas Sikora Triton College
Michael Sikora Oakhill Elementary School (Streamwood, IL)
Brenda Silano LINCOLN COMM HIGH SCHOOL (LINCOLN)
Colleen Silk IL CTE (General Account)
Nathan Silvers Grant Comm. High School
Candice Silvius WEST CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL
Chris Simek J STERLING MORTON EAST HIGH SCH (CICERO)
Mila Simeonovska Wright College
Alexandra Simko Illinois State University
Bob Simmers Fairfield Comm. High School
Elyse Simmons WILLIAMSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (WILLIAMSVILLE)
Mary Simmons MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL (MORRISON)
Mary Ann Simmons 5-County Regional Vocational System
Bob Simonsis TAFT HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Cari Simpson Mt. Vernon High School
Chris  Simpson EAST RICHLAND HIGH SCHOOL (OLNEY)
Lon Simpson, Jr. Illini Central
Caleb Sims VILLA GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
Deb Sims PANA SR HIGH SCHOOL (PANA)
John Sinclair Illinois State University
Sue  Sinclair SOUTHWESTERN HIGH SCHOOL (PIASA)
Michael Sinde THORNTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL (HARVEY)
Jenifer Sinnick Niles West High School
Kim Sinnott Maine West High School
Sara Sisk DELAVAN HIGH SCHOOL (DELAVAN)
Sue Sisler Greenview Community Unit
Tom Sites North Greene
Steve Sitt Southern Illinois University Carbondale
Jacob Sitze BETHALTO WEST INTERMEDIATE SCH (BETHALTO)
Mike Siwinski METAMORA HIGH SCHOOL
Student Six CAPITAL AREA CAREER CTR (SPRINGFIELD)
Student Sixteen CAPITAL AREA CAREER CTR (SPRINGFIELD)
Karen Skaggs MINOOKA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (MINOOKA)
Sherry Skelton EDWARDSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (EDWARDSVILLE)
Becky Skillette CENTRALIA HIGH SCHOOL
LaSandra Skinner
Glenn Skoglund ILLINI CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (MASON CITY)
Steve Skorup WAUBONSIE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (AURORA)
Bill Skridulis Dwight High School
Chris Skrzypchak HEINEMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL (ALGONQUIN)
Jeanne Skube GRUNDY AREA VOCATIONAL CENTER (MORRIS)
Alli Skul Illinois State University
Sarah Skylling Illinois State University
Sharon Slack EVANSTON TWP HIGH SCHOOL (EVANSTON)
Greg  Slade Bremen High School
Lauren Sladek
Alice Slager ATHENS SR HIGH SCHOOL (ATHENS)
Jennifer Slaght CAREER & TECH EDUC CONS (FREEPORT)
Doug Slagley FLORA HIGH SCHOOL
Jon Slalaban IL CTE (General Account)
Ed Slezak New Trier High School
Tina Slis Lake County H.S. Tech Campus
Barb Sloan BELVIDERE NORTH HIGH SCH (BELVIDERE)
Jessica Sloan PAWNEE JR/SR HIGH SCH (PAWNEE)
Michael Sloan IL. Central College
Charles Sloan III Hamilton County High School
Amanda Slobodecki COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (WEST CHICAGO)
Elizabeth Slowinski Northern Illinois University
Emily Sluyter Olivet Nazarene University
Kate  Sly Champaign Central High School
Penny Slyvester KANKAKEE HIGH SCHOOL (KANKAKEE)
Linda Small IL CTE (General Account)
IL Hospital Assoc Small and Rural Hospitals Illinois Hospital Assoc
Everlenia Small-Simmons DUNBAR VOCATIONAL CAREER ACAD HS (CHICAGO)
Jo Smalley IL CTE (General Account)
Kim Smallwood Illinois CTE
Marty Smay BRUSSELS HIGH SCHOOL (BRUSSELS)
Nathan Smay ROXANA SR HIGH SCHOOL (ROXANA)
Kim Smeets Prairie Knolls Middle School (Elgin, IL)
Marci Smiley RIDGEVIEW HIGH SCHOOL (COLFAX)
Amanda Smith ROUND LAKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (ROUND LAKE)
Amy Smith EFE 380
Barbara  Smith Salem High School
Bruce Smith J D Darnall Sr High School
Cheryl Smith OAK PARK & RIVER FOREST HIGH SCH (OAK PARK)
Christine Smith EAST HIGH SCHOOL (AURORA)
Christine Smith JACKSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (JACKSONVILLE)
Corrine Smith Galesburg High School
Danette Smith Glen Rose High School
Dennis  Smith Ohio & Wabash Valley Regional System
Erica Smith JERSEY COMM HIGH SCHOOL (JERSEYVILLE)
Greg Smith GENESEO HIGH SCHOOL (GENESEO)
Jack Smith TRICO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (CAMPBELL HILL)
Jason Smith Argo Community H. S.
Jason Smith OLYMPIA MIDDLE SCHOOL (STANFORD)
Jim Smith BUNKER HILL HIGH SCHOOL (BUNKER HILL)
Jody Smith PARIS HIGH SCHOOL
John Smith PEORIA HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL (PEORIA HEIGHTS)
Jolene Smith WEST AURORA HIGH SCHOOL (AURORA)
Judith Smith BENTON CONS HIGH SCHOOL (BENTON)
Kaleb Smith QUINCY AREA VOC CTR (QUINCY)
Katie Smith PINCKNEYVILLE COMM HIGH SCHOOL (PINCKNEYVILLE)
Kay  Smith AVISTON ELEM SCHOOL (AVISTON)
Kelly Smith ADLAI E STEVENSON HIGH SCHOOL (LINCOLNSHIRE)
Krista Smith SULLIVAN HIGH SCHOOL (SULLIVAN)
Kristen Smith ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
Larry Smith HARLEM HIGH SCHOOL (MACHESNEY PARK)
Lauren Smith OAK PARK & RIVER FOREST HIGH SCH
Lea Smith F. E. Peacock Middle School
Lynn Smith South Central Middle School
Mark Smith REED-CUSTER HIGH SCHOOL (BRAIDWOOD)
Matt Smith BUNKER HILL HIGH SCHOOL (BUNKER HILL)
Megan Smith Southern Illinois University Carbondale
Melissa Smith ABINGDON HIGH SCHOOL (ABINGDON)
Melissa Smith WEST RICHLAND HIGH SCHOOL (NOBLE)
Mike Smith PIKELAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL (PITTSFIELD)
Misty Smith Eastern Illinois University
Paul Smith WAUKEGAN HIGH SCHOOL (WAUKEGAN)
Ruth Smith Shawnee Community College
Sara Smith Illinois State University
Shelah Smith Bloom Trail H.S.
Susan Smith Mattoon High School
Tiffany Smith ODIN HIGH SCHOOL (ODIN)
Sheryl Smithenry Robinson High School
Jess Smithers FCAE
Arlene Smolich OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL (OSWEGO)
Janet Smolich Plainfield North High School
Donald Smoot Joliet Junior College
Kay Smoot VVEDS
Connie Smudrick Salem Community High School
Katarzyna Snarska Illinois State University
Wayne Snearly HEARTLAND TECHNICAL ACADEMY (DECATUR)
Stephanie Sneath RIDGEWOOD COMM HIGH SCHOOL (NORRIDGE)
Bob Sneed Litchfield High School
Pam Snell West Aurora Sr. High School
Michelle Snelten Crystal Lake South H.S.
David Snider STAUNTON HIGH SCHOOL (STAUNTON)
Carla Snowden HAVANA HIGH SCHOOL (HAVANA)
Shawn Snowman CANTON HIGH SCHOOL
Allen Snyder JERSEY COMM HIGH SCHOOL (JERSEYVILLE)
Chris Snyder LAKES COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (LAKE VILLA)
Dave Snyder Antioch Comm. High Sch.
David Snyder MEREDOSIA-CHAMBERSBURG HIGH SCH (MEREDOSIA)
James Snyder Glenbard South High School
Jennifer Snyder Ridgewood High School
Linda Snyder BARTLETT HIGH SCHOOL (BARTLETT)
Margaret  Snyder IL CTE (General Account)
Daniel Snyders ILLINOIS SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF (JACKSONVILLE)
David Sobol E. Alton- Wood River H.S. #14
James Soderstrom H L RICHARDS HIGH SCH(CAMPUS) (OAK LAWN)
Marc Solodky URBANA HIGH SCHOOL (URBANA)
Jay Solomonson Orion High School
Daniel Solski IL CTE (General Account)
Wendy Soltau York Community High School
Mark Soltis RICHARDS CAREER ACADEMY HS (CHICAGO)
Susan Sommers Adlai E. Stevenson H. S.
Brock Sondgeroth MENDOTA TWP HIGH SCHOOL (MENDOTA)
April Sonnefeldt WEST AURORA HIGH SCHOOL (AURORA)
Caroline Soo College of DuPage
Jessica Sopa URBANA HIGH SCHOOL (URBANA)
Lisa Sopiarz IL CTE (General Account)
Jennifer Sopkin Lincoln Way Central
Kelsey Soris LEROY HIGH SCHOOL (LE ROY)
Carolyn Sorrows
Dawn Sosa Thornton Fractional North HS
Mary Ann Soszynski EAST HIGH SCHOOL (AURORA)
Melissa Souchet IL CTE (General Account)
Susie Soukup Antioch Comm. High Sch.
Hagop Soulakian BARRINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (BARRINGTON)
Tina Southcomb KIMBALL MIDDLE SCHOOL (ELGIN)
Vada Southern IL CTE (General Account)
Bonnie Sowarsh PANA SR HIGH SCHOOL (PANA)
Bob Spagnoli New Trier High School
Charles Spagnoli Lake Forest Comm. H. S.
Kevin Spain ELVERADO HIGH SCHOOL (ELKVILLE)
Luke Spainhoward CARROLLTON HIGH SCHOOL
Mike Spangler KANKAKEE AREA CAREER CENTER
Allen Spargur Eastern Illinois University
LaQuanna  Sparkman CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (CHAMPAIGN)
Brad Sparks Southwestern Illinois College
George Sparrow JONATHAN TURNER JR HIGH SCHOOL (JACKSONVILLE)
Dan Spata Joliet Central High School
Mary Spata JOLIET WEST HIGH SCHOOL (JOLIET)
Steve Spaulding KANKAKEE AREA CAREER CENTER
Carol Spayer PEORIA HIGH SCHOOL (PEORIA)
Kathleen Speaker JO DAVIESS-CARROL AREA VOC CTR (ELIZABETH)
Chelsea Speas Olivet Nazarene University
Sarah Speerly INDIAN VALLEY AREA VOC CTR (SANDWICH)
Cameron Spencer WAUKEGAN HIGH SCHOOL (WAUKEGAN)
Don Spencer ST CHARLES NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (SAINT CHARLES)
Garrett Spencer O'FALLON HIGH SCHOOL
Jennifer Spencer Marion High School
Nancy Spencer KNOXVILLE SR HIGH SCHOOL (KNOXVILLE)
Rick Spencer GILLESPIE HIGH SCHOOL (GILLESPIE)
Beth Spezia Evergreen Park H. S.
Alison Spicer MINOOKA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (MINOOKA)
Arnie Spiker
Gary  Spoerre S I U - System Office
Deb Spomer FIVE CO VOC CENTER-TAMMS (TAMMS)
Hugh Sporer McHenry Comm. H.S.-East
Jill Spour STEWARDSON-STRASBURG HIGH SCHOOL (STRASBURG)
Dathleen Sprague Larkin High School
Theresa  Sprandel
Albertina Spratley CRANE TECHNICAL PREP HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Chelsey Sprehe Eastern Illinois University
Ruth Ann Squellati STREAMWOOD HIGH SCHOOL (STREAMWOOD)
Cynthia Sroka Comm H S Dist 99 - South High
Dan Stacey Grayslake Comm. H. S.
Teresa Stacey DUQUOIN HIGH SCHOOL (DUQUOIN)
David Stack
David Staden Tinley Park High School
Brenda Stadsholt Spoon River College
Kelly Stadter RICH CENTRAL CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL (OLYMPIA FIELDS)
Kathy Staffey MERIDIAN HIGH SCHOOL (MOUNDS)
Dana Stafford QUINCY AREA VOC CTR (QUINCY)
Kay Staggs NEOGA SR HIGH SCHOOL
Brian Stahl J D Darnall Sr High School
Gregory Stake Warren High School
Brenda Stallard WEST RICHLAND HIGH SCHOOL (NOBLE)
Eric Stallman Christopher High School
Angie Stancil DUNLAP HIGH SCHOOL (DUNLAP)
Robert Standacher Rich South H.S.
Vicki Standley LENA WINSLOW COMMUNITY UNIT SC
Trisha Stanford WALTONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (WALTONVILLE)
Sue Stangland Oswego High School
Amy Stanis OAK PARK & RIVER FOREST HIGH SCH (OAK PARK)
Melody Stanko Lake Zurich Comm. Unit
Ann Stanks CAPITAL AREA CAREER CTR (SPRINGFIELD)
Bill Stanley WEST AURORA HIGH SCHOOL (AURORA)
Jim Stanley IL CTE (General Account)
Gregory  Stapleton SIMEON CAREER ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Calvin Stark THORNTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL (HARVEY)
Martha Stark MAINE EAST HIGH SCHOOL (PARK RIDGE)
Mike Stark Larkin High School
Dana Starkey NORMAL COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
Kathy Starkey DEE-MACK HIGH SCHOOL (MACKINAW)
Laura Starkey FLANAGAN HIGH SCHOOL (FLANAGAN)
Rhonda Starkey IL CTE (General Account)
Barbara Starkweather Naperville CUSD 203 - Central
Elizabeth Starostka AMOS ALONZO STAGG HIGH SCHOOL (PALOS HILLS)
Kris Stary PALATINE HIGH SCHOOL (PALATINE)
Sarah Stashkiw
Luan Statham GALESBURG HIGH SCHOOL (GALESBURG)
Rob Staudacher H L RICHARDS HIGH SCH(CAMPUS) (OAK LAWN)
JoriAnn Stayner IL CTE (General Account)
Erin Steben Jamaica Schhol
Mark Steber EAST RICHLAND HIGH SCHOOL
Ted Stec ARGO COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (SUMMIT)
Heather Stechschulte NEWARK COMM HIGH SCHOOL (NEWARK)
John Steckel MORRISONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (MORRISONVILLE)
Niki Steckel JACKSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (JACKSONVILLE)
Jan Steckelberg Galesburg High School
Amanda Steegmueller WESTBROOK EARLY LEARNING CNTR (MT PROSPECT)
Joan Steele IL CTE (General Account)
Rachel Steele VANDALIA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (VANDALIA)
Susan Steffan MARENGO HIGH SCHOOL (MARENGO)
Annmarie Steffen BLOOMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (BLOOMINGTON)
Dick Steffen Illinois State University
Joe Steffen Newark Comm. High School
Amy Steffgen EISENHOWER JR HIGH SCHOOL (DARIEN)
Shirley Stegmann Chester High School
Robert Stehman Collinsville AVC
Thomas Steinbach Illinois State University
Rachel Steinbaugh Eastern Illinois University
Janet Steiner MONMOUTH-ROSEVILLE HIGH SCH (MONMOUTH)
Phyllis Steinhour LANPHIER HIGH SCHOOL (SPRINGFIELD)
Jane Steinkuehler BELLEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL WEST
Anita Steinmann CIVIC MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL (BETHALTO)
Patricia Steinsultz NORTH CLAY COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (LOUISVILLE)
Erin Steker IL CTE (General Account)
Debra Steller GLENBARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (CAROL STREAM)
Deborah Stendback PIKELAND COMMUNITY SCHOOL (PITTSFIELD)
Marc Stendeback GRAYVILLE JR SR HIGH SCHOOL (GRAYVILLE)
Chris Stennett Mundelein Cons. H. S.
Joe Stephenitch Warren Twp. High School
Fran Stephens IL CTE (General Account)
Jana Stephens O'FALLON HIGH SCHOOL
Mary Lee Stephens HAMILTON COUNTY JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL (MCLEANSBORO)
Mendy  Stephens BISMARCK-HENNING HIGH SCHOOL (BISMARCK)
Michael Stephens Westmont High School
Arlene Stephens-Hayes Eisenhower H. S.
Alison Steppig IL CTE (General Account)
Mary Sterberg RED BUD HIGH SCHOOL (RED BUD)
Sue Sterlinske DURAND HIGH SCHOOL (DURAND)
Sue Sterlinski Durand High School
Ali Stern Illinois State University
Suzanne Stern Kewanee High School
Mary Sternberg RED BUD HIGH SCHOOL (RED BUD)
Deb Stetson Princeton High School
Gloria Stevens IL CTE (General Account)
Marion Stevens FIVE CO VOC CENTER-TAMMS (TAMMS)
Michelle Stevens CARBONDALE COMM H S
Nancy Stevens LAKE CO HIGH SCHOOLS TECH CAMPUS (GRAYSLAKE)
Nancy Stevens LIBERTYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (LIBERTYVILLE)
Reagan Stevens SENECA HIGH SCHOOL (SENECA)
Rich Stevens Lake County H.S. Tech Campus
Andrew  Stevenson ILLINI CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (MASON CITY)
Jenna Stevenson LEMONT TWP HIGH SCHOOL (LEMONT)
Justin Stevenson DWIGHT HIGH SCHOOL (DWIGHT)
Marianne Stevenson TRI-POINT HIGH SCHOOL (CULLOM)
Scott Steward BROOKS COLLEGE PREP ACADEMY HS (CHICAGO)
Brad Stewart CARROLLTON HIGH SCHOOL (CARROLLTON)
Brandon Stewart LAWRENCEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (LAWRENCEVILLE)
Donna Stewart OAKLAND HIGH SCHOOL (OAKLAND)
Kyle Stewart EDWARDSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (EDWARDSVILLE)
Richard Stewart Hillsboro High School
Sheila Stewart VON STEUBEN MIDDLE SCHOOL (PEORIA)
Tracy Stewart ST CHARLES EAST HIGH SCHOOL (SAINT CHARLES)
Mary Stice BOND CTY COMM UNIT 2 HIGH SCHOOL (GREENVILLE)
Douglas Stickels Lyons Twp H S Dist 204-North
Ann Stickman LYONS TWP HIGH SCH (LA GRANGE)
Elizabeth Stickman LYONS TWP HIGH SCH (LA GRANGE)
Marie Stiefel IL CTE (General Account)
Susan Stiker OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL (OSWEGO)
Faith Still CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL (CHAMPAIGN)
Emily Stille CARLYLE HIGH SCHOOL (CARLYLE)
Mary Beth Stine IL CTE (General Account)
Kathleen Stines JO DAVIESS-CARROL AREA VOC CTR (ELIZABETH)
Marilyn Stinnett Durand JR High School (Durand)
tom Stites Streator Township High School
Lisa Stith MENDOTA TWP HIGH SCHOOL (MENDOTA)
Chris Stock WARREN TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL (GURNEE)
Judene Stock JACKSONVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (JACKSONVILLE)
Kim Stock MOUNT VERNON HIGH SCHOOL (MOUNT VERNON)
Brian Stoecker METAMORA HIGH SCHOOL (METAMORA)
Janice Stoettner EFE 65
Ken Stoffregen Morton West High School
Amanda Stokas ILLINOIS YOUTH CTR - ST CHARLES (ST CHARLES)
Sarah  Stolcis COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (COLLINSVILLE)
Jill Stole SANDOVAL SR HIGH SCHOOL (SANDOVAL)
Aimee Stoller BUREAU VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (MANILUS)
Greg Stolzer COMMUNITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (DOWNERS GROVE)
Cam Stone Heartland Community College
Jeff Stone KANKAKEE AREA CAREER CENTER (BOURBONNAIS)
Pamela Stone TRI-VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (DOWNS)
Shannon Stone ST CHARLES EAST HIGH SCHOOL (SAINT CHARLES)
Tom Stonebock PEORIA WOODRUFF HIGH SCHOOL
Jennifer Stoneking United Jr.-Sr. High School
Debra Stonikas Benedictine University
Marilyn Stopek Niles West High School
Bev Storer SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL (SPRINGFIELD)
Larry Stork Sparta High School
Roy Stork FREEBURG HIGH SCHOOL
Marsha Storm CAMBRIDGE COMM HIGH SCHOOL (CAMBRIDGE)
Jay Stortz OTTAWA TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL (OTTAWA)
Kelly Stortzum EFFINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL
Jennifer Story WEST AURORA HIGH SCHOOL (AURORA)
Mary Stouffer SRAVTE Director
Natalie Stout ST ELMO SR HIGH SCHOOL (SAINT ELMO)
Hope Stovall RICH CENTRAL CAMPUS HIGH SCHOOL (OLYMPIA FIELDS)
Cindy Stover IL CTE (General Account)
David Stover BEECHER HIGH SCHOOL (BEECHER)
Steve Stover PEORIA HIGH SCHOOL (PEORIA)
John Stowers Mundelein Cons. H. S.
Sheila  Stowers Mount Vernon High School
Sara Strache Minooka High School
Carol Strack Streator Township High School
David Strafford MOLINE SR HIGH SCHOOL (MOLINE)
Tom Straiker St Charles High School - East
Jim Straka YORKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (YORKVILLE)
Bethany Strand KANKAKEE AREA CAREER CENTER (BOURBONNAIS)
Bob Strand KANKAKEE AREA CAREER CENTER
Doug Strand UNITED TWP HIGH SCHOOL (EAST MOLINE)
Barb Strang IL SCH FOR THE VISUALLY IMPAIRED (JACKSONVILLE)
Paul Stranz CHARLESTON HIGH SCHOOL
Molly Stratemeyer Massac Co. High School
Robert Straub Lincolnwood High School
Mike Strauman ILLINI CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (MASON CITY)
Jay  Streicher DeKalb High School
Todd Strein Bremen High School
Mark Streit Amboy High School
Marie  Strejc-Wood OSWEGO HIGH SCHOOL
Deb Strick Princeton High School
Mary Striedl GENEVA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL (GENEVA)
Dina Stritzel Woodlawn High School
Dale Strohfus Northern Illinois University
Paul Strohman
Heather Strom PANA SR HIGH SCHOOL (PANA)
Brady Stromquist SHERRARD HIGH SCHOOL (SHERRARD)
Lloyd Strong IL CTE (General Account)
Peggy Strothmann CENTRALIA HIGH SCHOOL
Jennifer Stroud CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL (CHAMPAIGN)
Melissa Struif GREENFIELD HIGH SCHOOL (GREENFIELD)
Tara Stuart ELDORADO HIGH SCHOOL (ELDORADO)
Sandy Stubbins CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL (CHAMPAIGN)
Kolbie Stuck DONGOLA HIGH SCHOOL (DONGOLA)
Deb Studebaker LANPHIER HIGH SCHOOL (SPRINGFIELD)
Barbara Stuepfert LA MOILLE HIGH SCHOOL (LA MOILLE)
Andy Stumpf BRUSSELS HIGH SCHOOL (BRUSSELS)
Gayle Stumpf CARROLLTON HIGH SCHOOL (CARROLLTON)
Carol Sturdivant GRANITE CITY HIGH SCHOOL (GRANITE CITY)
Lisa Sturgeon THOMPSON JR HIGH SCHOOL (OSWEGO)
Cheryl Sturges BELVIDERE HIGH SCHOOL (BELVIDERE)
Cheryl Sturgis BELVIDERE CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL (BELVIDERE)
Trudy Stutzman Southern Illinois University Carbondale
Kenn Su Lyons Twp H S Dist 204-North
John Suarez UNITED TWP AREA CAREER CTR (EAST MOLINE)
Janet Sublett LANPHIER HIGH SCHOOL (SPRINGFIELD)
Melissa Sucevich Benedictine University
Dick Suchy HUNTLEY HIGH SCHOOL (HUNTLEY)
Clare Sullivan BUNKER HILL HIGH SCHOOL (BUNKER HILL)
Dawn Sullivan New Trier High School
Denise Sullivan DONOVAN SR HIGH SCHOOL (DONOVAN)
James Sullivan Illinois State University
John Sullivan BOLINGBROOK HIGH SCHOOL (BOLINGBROOK)
Kevin Sullivan Illinois State University
Laura Sullivan EASTERN IL EFE/DUAL CREDIT (CHARLESTON)
Laura Sullivan GRANITE CITY HIGH SCHOOL (GRANITE CITY)
Matt Sullivan Woodstock High School
Roger Sullivan MASSAC COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL (METROPOLIS)
Sandi Sullivan Eastern Illinois University
Terence Sullivan SHILOH HIGH SCHOOL (HUME)
Timothy Sullivan Illinois State University
Pat Sullivan Schroyer Johnsburg Comm. Unit
Tyri Sullivan¬† BLOOMINGTON AREA VOC CTR (BLOOMINGTON)
Tom Sulo Andrew H. S.
Howard Sumbler Urbana High School
Vanessa Summer MARSHALL METROPOLITAN HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Ryan Summers Murphysboro High School
Bernadette  Summerville S I U - System Office
Megan Supol HARRY D JACOBS HIGH SCHOOL (ALGONQUIN)
Patricia Surman IL CTE (General Account)
Sarah Surman CHESTER ELEM SCHOOL (CHESTER)
Amanda  Surratt TRIOPIA JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (CONCORD)
Joyce Surratt TRIOPIA JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (CONCORD)
Manda Surratt TRIOPIA JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL (CONCORD)
Meryl Sussman College of DuPage
April Suter LEWISTOWN HIGH SCHOOL
Karyn Sutrick McHenry Comm. H.S.-West
Darcie Sutton UNITED TWP HIGH SCHOOL (EAST MOLINE)
John Sutton STEELEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (STEELEVILLE)
Blake Swan Eastern Illinois University
Blake Swan VILLA GROVE HIGH SCHOOL (VILLA GROVE)
Tom Swan Evergreen Park H. S.
John Swank Westmer High School
Lee Swank IL CTE (General Account)
Barbara Swanson Northern Illinois University
Donje Swanson
Erica Swanson OLIVET
Madeline Swanson Illinois State University
Margaret Swanson Illinois Central College
Patricia Swartz IL CTE (General Account)
David Swearingen
Gary Swedberg IL CTE (General Account)
Matthew Swedko Hinsdale South High School
Bridget Sweeney KANELAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (MAPLE PARK)
Jean Sweeney HILLCREST HIGH SCHOOL (COUNTRY CLUB HILL)
Nichole Sweeney Bartlett High School
Barb Swenson JEFFERSON MIDDLE SCHOOL (AURORA)
Mike Swiatkiewicz Niles North High School
Maryann Swierk Glenbard North High School
Carl Swift OKAWVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Adam Swigart BLUE RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
Adam Swigart BLUE RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL
Randy Swinford Princeton High School
Wade Swinford IL CTE (General Account)
Ed Swingel Putnam County Community Unit
Kathy Swinson Illinois Eastern Community College
Jim Switalski Streamwood High School
Monica Swope Oak Park & River Forest High School
Angela Sykes GLOBAL VISIONS HIGH SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
Kathleen Sykes Eastern Illinois University
Kimberly Sykes GOODLOW ELEM MAGNET SCHOOL (CHICAGO)
sarah szablewski
Dana Szakatis Whiteside Area Career Center
Sandy Szmajda ST CHARLES NORTH HIGH SCHOOL (SAINT CHARLES)
Theresa Szramek Johnsburg Comm. Unit
Becky Szuba THORNTON FRACTNL SO HIGH SCHOOL (LANSING)
Rose Szulaka Comm H S Dist 99 - North High
David Szumowski Oswego High School
If you do not see your name in the list, please "Click Here" to send us an email including your name and contact information.  A staff member will contact you in regards to your request for login criteria.

web castsSearch ILCTE

loginLogin to ILCTE

Login below to access your personalized CTE Resources.
Username:
Password:
Remember me on this computer
 

My MessagesNews & Announcements

Summer Academy 2015 Video
Date: 7/8/2015
Check out what we did during Summer Academy this year! Let us know your favorite part and we hope to see you next year! Click here to leave us a comment about how we can make Summer Academy better! http://ilcte.org/support/
>View Link

View All News/Announcements

calendarUpcoming Calendar Events